आस पास
Tue, 19 MayWed, 20 May
1 रूम, 1 गेस्ट
hi
लॉगइन/साइनअप,
Casa Del Sul, Boracay Cluster, Boracay
Casa Del Sul, Boracay Cluster, Boracay
Casa Del Sul, Boracay Cluster, Boracay

Casa Del Sul

Balabag Boracay Island, Lake Town Area, Zone 5 Bulabog, Malay, 5608 Aklan, Philippines 5608 Malay, Philippinesnull, Boracay

नया
सुविधाएँ
AC
Comfortable Mattress
Free Wifi
Attached Washroom
TV
24x7 Water Supply
ज्यादा दिखाएँ
Choose your room
चुनिंदा केटेगरी
Philippines Deluxe Double
Room size: 16 sqft approx

Bath Or Shower
Smart TV
Comfortable Mattress
+8 more
₱1206
₱6854
+ ₱197 taxes & fee
Hotel policies
  • चेक-इन,
    02:00 PM
    चेक-आउट,
    12:00 PM
  • अतिथि तस्वीर के साथ किसी भी स्थानीय या अंतर्राष्ट्रीय आईडी प्रूफ का उपयोग करके चेक-इन कर सकते हैं
View Guest Policy

What's nearby?

Log in now to get exclusive deals
Login
₱1206₱685482% off
+ Taxes: ₱197
Tue, 19 MayWed, 20 May
1 रूम, 1 गेस्ट
 
Philippines Deluxe Double
BESTDEALPH coupon applied
More offers
-₱3609
Your savings
₱3609
Total price
₱1403
Cancellation Policy
By proceeding, you agree to our Guest Policies.