Sekitar Saya
Sen, 18 MeiSel, 19 Mei
1 Kamar, 1 Tamu
id
Masuk / Daftar
OYO 525 MRT Phetkasem 48/1 Place, BW_Nonthaburi MRT P2, Nonthaburi

OYO 525 MRT Phetkasem 48/1 Place

99, Soi Phet Kasem 48/1, Bangkok, Nonthaburi

5.0
1 Peringkat
ห้องพักสะอาดถูกสุขอนามันเพื่อการพักผ่อนที่สะดวกและปลอดภัย
Deskripsi

Location

OYO 525 MRT Phetkasem 48 Place is located in Bangkok's Phasi Charoen neighbourhood. Phasi Charoen MRT Station lies a walk away from this property. Also, Siam University lies close.

Special Features

The beautiful interiors include seamless and efficient furniture along with soothing colours of the walls and that adds to the character of the room.

Facilities

The property offers free Wi-Fi connectivity, CCTV security, daily housekeeping, 24/7 check-in, AC, and TV for the ease of the guests.

Nearby

Some popular points of interest near the property for tourists include Wat Chanpradittharam, Wat Paknam Phasi Charoen, Wat Saket, Wat Arun, Wat Pho, The Mall Bangkhae, Seacon Bangkae, and Bangkok National Museum. Also, nearby restaurants, including Bangwa Pork Leg Restaurant and Khao Kha Mu Bangwa Shop, offer a memorable dining experience.

Standard Double
Room size: 100 sqft approx

AC
TV
Queen Sized Bed
฿578
฿2630
+ ฿66 taxes & fee
Peringkat dan Ulasan
5.0

Fabulous

1 peringkat
5
20%
4
20%
3
20%
2
20%
1
20%
Nawarat Khemawanna·17 Mei 2025
5

The room is very clean and the price is very reasonable. The owner is very friendly and helpful too.

J Richard·29 Jul 2025
5

Very affordable and great service I highly recommend it

Lihat semua ulasan
Hotel policies
  • Mendaftar
    02:00 PM
    Periksa
    12:00 PM
  • Para tamu dapat check in dengan menggunakan bukti ID lokal atau outstation (kartu PAN tidak diterima)
View Guest Policy

What's nearby?

Log in sekarang untuk dapetin ekstra diskon
Login
฿578฿263078% off
+ Taxes: ฿66
Sen, 18 MeiSel, 19 Mei
1 Kamar, 1 Tamu
 
Standard Double
THAIDEALS coupon applied
More offers
-฿1657
Your savings
฿1657
Total price
฿644
Kebijakan Pembatalan
By proceeding, you agree to our Guest Policies.